phytoneomatrix™ biofunctional

chemistry: biofunctionals

INCI/chemical name: Water (and) Glycerin (and) Hydrolyzed Soybean Extract

SDS Link >
  • overview
  • literature & videos
  • formulations
  • regulatory/compliance
Phytoneomatrix™ is inspired by wound healing science and stratifin epidermal biomessenger that is linked with dermal remodeling and wrinkle repair.

Read More >

features and benefits
  • Soy extract associated with dermal self-remodeling and improved wrinkle appearance

applications
  • creams
  • lotions
  • gels
  • face masks
  • toners
  • essences

region currently available

For country-specific details, please contact your local sales representative.
Asia Pacific / China / Europe Middle East & Africa / Latin America / North America

additional content coming soon

sustainability features

PHC21 sust graphics nature derived.jpg
PHC21 sust graphics biodegradable.jpg
PHC21 sust graphicsd cosmosjpg.jpg
PHC21 sust graphics vegan.jpg
sustainability descriptor page >
request a sample link2.jpg
contact us link.jpg